canlmacsonuclar

 

11-12 Ekim 2014 Canlı Maç Yayın Listesi

 

 

Tarih

Saat

Maç

Tv

 11.10.2014

 MS

vs

 TV Publica

 11.10.2014

 MS

vs

 PFC International

 11.10.2014

 MS

vs

 beIN Sports FR 1 / HD , beIN Sports Mena 3 / HD , beIN Sports Mena 13 HD

 11.10.2014

 MS

vs

 PFC International

 11.10.2014

 MS

vs

 TV Publica

 11.10.2014

 MS

vs

 beIN Sports Mena 5 / HD

 11.10.2014

 MS

vs

 Arena Sport 1 (serbia) , Arena Sport 1 / HD (cro) , Sports TV / HD , Arena Sport BİH , beIN Sports Mena 9 / HD , SuperSport 9

 11.10.2014

 45'

vs

 BT Sport 1 / HD

 11.10.2014

 11:30

vs

 BT Sport 1 / HD

 11.10.2014

 12:00

vs

 beIN Sports Mena 7 / HD

 11.10.2014

 12:00

vs

 Sport (Russia)

 11.10.2014

 12:30

vs

 Eurosport Germany

 11.10.2014

 14:15

vs

 Sky Sports 1 (uk) , Sport 1 (Ukr) , TV2 Sport Premium HD , Slovak Sport TV1 , SportKlub 3 (croatia) , SportKlub 3 (serbia) , SportKlub 3 (slovenia) , beIN Sports Mena 8 / HD

 11.10.2014

 15:00

vs

 beIN Sports Mena 7 / HD

 11.10.2014

 15:05

vs

 Sport TV1 (portugal) , ITV 4 / HD , SuperSport 3 [Za] , Dolce Sport / HD , Arena Sport 1 (serbia) , Sport 1 (Israel) , beIN Sports FR 2 / HD , Arena Sport 1 / HD (cro) , Sport 1 Voetbal , Arena Sport BİH , SuperSport MaXimo 1 , Futbol 2 (ukraine) , beIN Sports Mena 3 / HD , beIN Sports Mena 11 HD , beIN Sports Mena 14 HD , Esport 3 Catalonia

 11.10.2014

 15:30

vs

 SuperSport 4 [ZA] , Foot+ 24/24 , beIN Sports Mena 1 / HD

 11.10.2014

 16:00

vs

 Sport (Russia)

 11.10.2014

 16:00

vs

 beIN Sports Mena 2 / HD

 11.10.2014

 16:00

vs

 Futbol 1 (ukraine)

 11.10.2014

 17:00

vs

 ETB sat , Sport 1 (Israel) , La Liga TV

 11.10.2014

 17:00

vs

 SuperSport MaXimo 1

 11.10.2014

 17:00

vs

 La Liga TV

 11.10.2014

 17:00

vs

 beIN Sports Mena 4 / HD

 11.10.2014

 17:30

vs

 SABC 1 , SuperSport 3 [Za] , SuperSport Select

 11.10.2014

 18:00

vs

 beIN Sports Mena 2 / HD

 11.10.2014

 19:00

vs

 Abu Dhabi Sports , Armenia 1TV , Sport 2 (Hun) , Sport TV1 (portugal) , RTS 1 Serbia , RTRS , SportKlub (Slovenia) , Digi Sport 1 (romania) , Sport 1 (russia) , Sport TV Africa HD , Foot+ 24/24 , SuperSport 3 HD (alb) , OTE Sport 4

 11.10.2014

 19:00

vs

 Sky Calcio 4 / HD , beIN Sports 4 (mena) / HD

 11.10.2014

 19:00

vs

 Esport 3 Catalonia , La Liga TV

 11.10.2014

 19:00

vs

 Sky Calcio 2 / HD , Sport (Russia) , TVR 1 , SportKlub (Srb) / HD , Magyar 1 (M1) , SportKlub (Croatia) , Sport TV3 (portugal) , Sport 2 (Cze/Svk) , OTE Sport 1 , 5 PLUS (israel) , SportKlub 3 (slovenia) , Sport TV Africa 2 / HD , Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD , Sky Sport Plus (italy) / HD

 11.10.2014

 19:00

vs

 Abu Dhabi Sports , Sky Sports 3 (uk) , RTE Two / HD , Polsat Sport Extra / HD , ESPN 2 Caribbean , Sport 1 (Israel) , Setanta Sports Euro Asia , OTE Sport 5 , SportKlub 4 , Sport TV5 (portugal)

 11.10.2014

 19:00

vs

 Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Sport + (France) , Sport 1 (Hun) , Sky Calcio 1 / HD , Sport TV2 (portugal) , Sport 1 (Cze/Svk) , 1TV (georgia) / HD , MAX Norge , Digi Sport 2 (romania) , Sport 2 (Israel) , OTE Sport 2 , Polsat Sport News , Sport 1 Select HD (ned) , Futbol 2 (ukraine) , Abu Dhabi Sports 5 HD , SportKlub 2 / HD , Sky Sports 5 (uk) 5HD , Be Sport 1 (belgium) / HD

 11.10.2014

 19:15

vs

 La Sexta

 11.10.2014

 19:30

vs

 BT Sport 2 / HD

 11.10.2014

 20:00

vs

 SuperSport 3 [Za] , beIN Sports Mena 1 / HD

 11.10.2014

 21:00

vs

 Esport 3 Catalonia , La Liga TV

 11.10.2014

 21:00

vs

 Canal 9 (argentina)

 11.10.2014

 21:30

vs

 Sky Calcio 4 / HD , Premium Calcio

 11.10.2014

 21:45

vs

 Kanal 5 (Den) , Ictimai TV , Sport TV2 (portugal) , Polsat Sport News , Setanta Sports Euro Asia , Foot+ 24/24 , OTE Sport 4 , 5 PLUS (israel) , Abu Dhabi Sports 5 HD , SportKlub 2 / HD

 11.10.2014

 21:45

vs

 Abu Dhabi Sports , Sky Calcio 3 / HD , Sky Sport 3 (Italia) , Sport (Russia) , Sport 2 (Hun) , YLE TV2 , SportKlub (Slovenia) , A La Carte 1 , Sport TV3 (portugal) , Digi Sport 3 (romania) , Sport 1 (Israel) , OTE Sport 1 , SportKlub 5

 11.10.2014

 21:45

vs

 RTP 1 / HD , Sky Calcio 2 / HD , TF 1 / HD , Polsat Sport Extra / HD ,Habertürk , Viasat Football (Nor) , Sport 2 (Cze/Svk) , Digi Sport 2 (romania) , TF 1 (suisse) / HD , OTE Sport 3 , Sport TV Africa HD , 5 LIVE (israel) / HD , Futbol 2 (ukraine) , Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD , ViaPlay / HD (norway) , SportKlub 6 , Sky Sport Plus (italy) / HD

 11.10.2014

 21:45

vs

 A La Carte 2 , OTE Sport 5 , SportKlub 3 (slovenia) , SportKlub 4 , Sky Sports 5 (uk) 5HD , Sport TV5 (portugal)

 11.10.2014

 21:45

vs

 Polsat Sport / HD , Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Slovenia TV2 , Sport + (France) , Sport 1 (Hun) , Sport TV1 (portugal) , Sky Calcio 1 / HD , ITV 4 / HD , Kanal 9 (Swe) , Diema , Sport 1 (Cze/Svk) , 6 Eren , Digi Sport 1 (romania) , Idman TV , RTL Germany , MAX Norge , Sport 2 (Israel) , OTE Sport 2 , Sport 1 (russia) , Setanta Sports Euro Asia , Sport 1 Voetbal , SuperSport 3 HD (alb) , Futbol 1 (ukraine) , SportKlub 3 (croatia) , SportKlub 3 (serbia) , Sport TV Africa 2 / HD , Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD , Telenet Sporting HD1 , Be Sport 1 (belgium) / HD , Bloomberg HT

 11.10.2014

 22:00

vs

 America

 11.10.2014

 22:00

vs

 SuperSport 3 [Za] , beIN Sports Mena 4 / HD

 11.10.2014

 22:00

vs

 TeleDeporte , beIN Sports Mena 2 / HD , La Liga TV

 11.10.2014

 22:00

vs

 TV Canaria , La Liga TV

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sitemizde

Şu anda 21 konuk çevrimiçi